Ca ‘Neva Trophy: All amateur rankings

Caneva (PN): The first of the two days of Ca ‘Neva Trophy in Friuli Venezia Giulia it started this morning with the amateurs’ competitions. Two departures, the first at 9:15 am involved Master 4+ and the Master Women, while at 10.30 the Elite Master, Master 1, Master 2 and Master 3 took to the track. Below are all the arrival orders:

MASTER WOMEN

1 SESENNA FEDERICA | EWS LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 00: 35: 57.9
2 SELVA CHIARA | W2 SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM 00: 38: 49.4
3 GARATTINI VALENTINA | W1 NIARDO FOR BIKE ASD 00: 39: 09.1
4 FURLAN ENRICA | W1 EL CORIDOR TEAM 00: 40: 44.8

ELITE MASTER

1 SAVI NICOLA | GC CYCLES AGORDINA 00: 57: 33.0
2 MUSSEL MAICOL | TEAM TODESCO 00: 58: 49.6
3 PELLIZZON MORENO | BEERBANTY FACTORY RACING 00: 59: 48.8
4 DE BONA SIMONE | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE 01: 00: 13.1
5 VAIRA CRISTIAN | TEAM TODESCO 01: 00: 56.8
6 MANGERINI MARCO | ASD TEAM STEFANA BIKE 01: 01: 59.6
7 MARTIN DAVIDE | MINDBODY TEAM 01: 02: 08.5
8 ZANANDREA SIMONE | PAVANELLO RACING TEAM 01: 02: 27.1
9 COMINI LUCA | ASD TEAM STEFANA BIKE 01: 04: 29.0
10 ZANETTE WILLIAM | TEAM OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA 01: 06: 24.6
11 SHORT ANDREA | LISSONE MTB 01: 07: 37.0
12 DE LUCA CEROS SIMONE | ASD MANIAGO BIKE WORLD 01: 08: 15.0
13 ANTONINI EDOARDO | ASD BIBIONE CYCLING TEAM 01: 08: 50.7
14 ANDREATTA CRISTIAN | MTB CLUB GAERNE 01: 09: 14.7
15 IELLINA MICHELE | VALCHIARO ’01: 09: 34.1
16 TURCO DIEGO | KI.CO.SYS. FRIULI TEAM 01: 12: 03.8
17 RIU LUCA | KI.CO.SYS.TEAM FRIULI Acsi 01: 12: 08.0
18 RECH ANDREA | TTEAM 01: 13: 15.5
19 ZULIANI ENRICO | KI.CO.SYS.TEAM FRIULI Acsi 01: 14: 21.9
20 BERNARD LUCA | DELIGHT BIKE TEAM – CASARSA 01: 17: 46.4
21 ROSOLEN ALBERTO | OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA TEAM +1 Lap
22 MICOLINI ANDREA | GSAZZIDA VALLI DEL NATISONE +1 Lap
23 ALVERA ‘MARCO | POLISPORTIVA OLTREFERSINA +1 Lap
24 BERTUOLA VALERIO | PAVANELLO RACING TEAM +1 Lap
25 BECCARELLO FABIO | MTB CLUB GAERNE +1 Lap

MASTER 1

1 POZZECCO DANIEL | FLAMME ROUGE 00: 57: 01.2
2 BALDI MANUEL | TEAM TODESCO 01: 00: 15.9
3 BRAVIN ANDREA | CAPRIVESI 01: 01: 54.0
4 FERRAZZO NICOLO ‘| TTEAM 01: 02: 29.6
5 LORENZON ENDES | TEAM RUDY PROJECT 01: 02: 30.9
6 VOGRIG FLAVIO | VALCHIARO ’01: 04: 23.5
7 BERTASA MIRCO | LISSONE MTB 01: 04: 29.0
8 BERTASI MICHAEL | RF TEAM 01: 05: 31.2
9 FAUSTINI ROBERTO | ZAINA CLUB ASD 01: 05: 59.6
10 MODENESE FEDERICO | ASD TEAM RACES PREALPI 01: 06: 48.8
11 TOMASI RICCARDO | TEAM DINAMIK 01: 06: 58.6
12 PAVANELLO ANDREA | EL CORIDOR TEAM 01: 07: 16.8
13 FROM CIA ANDREA | OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA TEAM 01: 08: 13.7
14 FROM KING DAVID | OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA TEAM 01: 09: 05. 3
15 GAZZOLA ALESSANDRO | PAVANELLO RACING TEAM 01: 09: 40.4
16 ALPAGO DANIELE | THE MTB-BANCA PREALPI VALLEY AT 01: 10: 07.0
17 CAMPAGNOLO MARCELLO | SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM 01: 10: 48.2
18 PIN FEDERICO | OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA TEAM 01: 10: 55.8
19 BETTIN NICOLA | ASD BIBIONE CYCLING TEAM +1 Lap
20 ALTOE ‘MATTEO | ASD PREALPI RACING TEAM +1 Lap
21 GASPARIN LUCA | PEDEMONTANA MOTOSPORT Uisp +1 Lap

MASTER 2

1 RIGHETTI MICHELE | RF TEAM 01: 01: 18.5
2 BY MISSIER MARCO | ASD DP66 GIANT SMP 01: 01: 51.7
3 TOFFOLI CHRISTIAN | EL CORIDOR TEAM 01: 03: 58.1
4 BOTTOGLIA MARCO | RF TEAM 01: 06: 25.9
5 MONTONERI EMANUELE | TEAM DINAMIK 01: 06: 47.6
6 PRADELLE VANNI | TEAM DINAMIK 01: 07: 04.7
7 LAZZARONI JURIJ | KI.CO.SYS. FRIULI TEAM 01: 07: 54.3
8 BADI MASSIMILIANO | CM2 ASD 01: 10: 53.2
9 LEONCINI MARCO | ASD TEAM SIENA BIKE 01: 11: 01.5
10 FAVERO DAVIDE | TTEAM 01: 11: 54.3
11 LEALI MANUEL | BIKE TEAM BURNT ASD 01: 12: 31.3
12 BERNARDI MARCO | THE MTB-BANCA PREALPI VALLEY A +1 Lap
13 ANDREOLA MATTIA | THE MTB-BANCA PREALPI VALLEY A +1 Lap
14 FRANCIS ANGELS | CM2 ASD +2 Laps

MASTER 3

1 MONTHS FRANCESCO | NIARDO FOR BIKE ASD 00: 59: 14.4
2 REDAELLI GIORGIO | LISSONE MTB 01: 02: 22.5
3 OMAR CODENOTTI | ASD TEAM STEFANA BIKE 01: 02: 59.6
4 ZANUSSI RUDY | OTTAVIO BOTTECCHIA TEAM 01: 03: 10.9
5 GALANTE IVAN | ASD BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 01: 03: 37.7
6 PIOTTO BRYAN | ASD BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM 01: 09: 06.0
7 BONDIONI TIZIANO | NIARDO FOR BIKE ASD +1 Lap
8 PASA IVAN | ASD RED CYCLES +1 Lap
9 VIOTTO ALESSANDRO | KI.CO.SYS. FRIULI TEAM +1 Lap
10 OF THE EROS PUPPET | ASD MANIAGO BIKE WORLD +1 Lap
11 VENTORUZZO DAMIANO | EL CORIDOR TEAM +1 Lap
12 ANDREA MANIERO | ASD MANIAGO BIKE WORLD +1 Lap
13 GAMBINO TOMMASO | SPORT WEB SICILY +1 Lap

MASTER 4

1 ZANIER MAURO | SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM 00: 45: 27.3
2 ZANUTTIGH STEFANO | VALCHIARO ’00: 50: 32.6
3 DAPRETTO GIANPIERO | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNO 00: 53: 14.2
4 RUBIN MAURO | SSD PEDAL FELTRINO 00: 55: 20.5
5 MARCO GRIGIS | LE MARMOTTE LORETO 00: 55: 45.3
6 FORGIARINI MARIO | ASD GEMONESE PEDAL 00: 57: 14.7
7 DE LUCA OMAR | ASD TEAM RACES PREALPI 00: 58: 08.0
8 TRAVAGIN LEONARDO | ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS 00: 58: 27.6
9 MORO IURI | GORGAZZO TEAM CYCLE 00: 59: 09.5
10 ARTUSO LUCA | GS STABIUZZO 01: 00: 16.7
11 AUNTY IGOR | GC MESCHIO Acsi 01: 00: 24.3
12 VIDALI FEDERICO | ASD TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS 01: 01: 25.3
13 THOMAS POLETTO | GC MESCHIO Acsi 01: 02: 17.7

MASTER 5

1 OLOVRAP AMEDEO SILVIO | LISSONE MTB 00: 49: 04.7
2 SCAGLIARINI MAURO | BETTINI BIKE TEAM 00: 49: 52.0
3 FONTANA ALESSANDRO | AVIS GLS Acsi 00: 50: 54.3
4 BALLARDINI EMILIANO | TEAM LAPIERRE – TRENTINO – ALE 00: 51: 10.2
5 PAVAN DINO | ASD-GS-CICLISTEFANELLI 00: 51: 33.3
6 PASINELLI GIAN MICHELE | ASD BICI BIKE 93 00: 52: 00.8
7 CARLO ZUCCOLINI | LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD 00: 52: 35.6
8 RICCARDI ANGELO | BICITIME RACING TEAM ASD 00: 52: 37.6
9 GHETTI WILMER | SURFING SHOP 00: 53: 03.5
10 ULLIANA ISIDORO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE 00: 54: 59.2
11 LEONCINI LUCA | UÀ CYCLING TEAM 00: 55: 43.6
12 PELIZZER SERGIO | WILIER-PIRELLI FACTORY TEAM XC 00: 56: 16.1
13 ZANANDREA MAURIZIO | PAVANELLO RACING TEAM 00: 57: 44.2
14 MIORIN RENATO | CTF 00: 59: 11.5
15 CECCONATO ANDREA | ASD SOLIGO BIKE TEAM +1 Lap

MASTER 6

1 ZOPPAS FLAVIO | EL CORIDOR TEAM 00: 51: 19.2
2 MARIUZZO GIANFRANCO | ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLA CICLIMON 00: 52: 21.6
3 BARTESAGHI GIOVANNI | LISSONE MTB 00: 52: 59.0
4 MORANDIN ROBERTO | BODY EVIDENCE 00: 53: 35.4
5 TURSI MAURO | LORIS BIKE PRO TEAM 00: 53: 46.5
6 RECH LUCIO | SC MIONETTO VALDOBBIADENE 00: 55: 28.9
7 COMINI SERGIO | ASD TEAM STEFANA BIKE 00: 57: 28.9
8 BASTIANI MAURO | ASD FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNO 01: 00: 36.9
9 TISOT ANDREA | SSD PEDAL FELTRINO 01: 01: 53.1
10 MELLA SANDRO | GC MESCHIO Acsi +1 Lap
11 VELLO FRANCESCO | MTB CLUB GAERNE +1 Lap

MASTER 7

1 ZANOLETTI CLAUDIO | LISSONE MTB 00: 53: 10.6
2 FROM THE GREAT GIUSEPPE | ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM 00: 54: 21.4
3 BRAIDOT MAURO | CAPRIVESI 00: 54: 51.3
4 ZONTA DANIELE | ASD MB TEAM MACRO 01: 01: 14.2

MASTER 8

1 PEZZIN CLAUDIO | CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE 00: 45: 20.2
2 DEL ZOTTO GIANALBERTO | TRIVIUM – FROGGY TEAM 00: 50: 04.5

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.